DANCE
/peh-LO-tah/
313 To The 514 Detroit/Montreal Choreography Expo
Akram Khan Company: Chotto Desh
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Alvin Ailey II
Axis Dance Company
Bale Folclorico da Bahia
Bereishit Dance Company
Black Grace Dance Company
BodyTraffic
Calpulli Danza Mexicana
Che Malambo
Chicago Tap Theatre
chita rivera
Compagnie Herve Koubi
Complexions Dance Company
Dallas Black Dance Theatre
Dance Discovery: 60s
Dance Discovery: Bharatanatyam
Dance In Flight
Dance Theatre of Harlem
Dance To The Movies
Dance, Dream and Inspire
Dancin' Broadway
Danish Dance Theatre: Black Diamond
David Parson's Dance Company
Debbie Allen's Freeze Frame
Deborah Hay: As Holy Sites Go
Dna After Dark Hip Hop Choreographers Showcase
Dorrance Dance
Dorrance Dance: The Blues Project
Drumline Live!
Eisenhower Dance Ensemble
Elan
Enra
Estampa Portenas
Estampas Portenas Tango Company
Estampas Portenas Tango Company: Desire
Ezralow Dance
Fall Dance Fusion
Fall For Dance North
Fractus V
Giordano Dance Chicago
Greater York Dance: The Hip Nut
IM Training Dance Convention Showcase
Ispiracion Flamenca
Jerome Bosch - La Creation, Le Paradis, Le Jardin, L'enfer
Jessica Lang Dance
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: The Honouring
Koresh Dance Company
Kyle Abraham
Larry Keigwin and Company
LED - This Way To The Egress
Lehrerdance
Lizt Alfonso Dance Cuba: Viva Cuba!
Lord of the Dance
Love Is Love
Lucinda Childs Dance: A Portrait (1963 - 2016)
Mark Morris Dance Group: Mozart Dances
Muntu Dance Theatre
Natya Dance Theatre
Nederlands Dans Theater
Northwest Dance Project
Odc
Odyssey Dance Theatre: Thriller
Parsons Dance
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Pilobolus Dance Theater
Pilobolus Dance Theater: Shadowland
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Quenedit Dance Theatre: The Nutcracker
R.K. Brown
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Ragamala Dance Company
Ragamala Dance Company: Written In Water
Red Bull Flying Bach
Rhythm Of The Dance
Ririe Woodbury Dance Company: Winter Season
Ritmo Flamenco Dance Company: Barrio Flamenco
Riverdance
Russian Seasons Dance Co.: A Celebration of World Dance
Savion Glover
Shaping Sound
Spring Dance Showcase
Step Afrika
Streb Extreme Action: Sea
Supernova
Taj Express
Tango Estampas Portenas: Deseos
Tango From Argentina: Estampas Portenas
Tap Factory
The Cherries Jubilee
The Hip Hop Nutcracker
The Next Step Dancers Live
The Seldoms
The Soul Of Shaolin
The Stepcrew
Thodos Dance Chicago
Thunder & Light
Twyla Tharp Dance
Urban Street Jam
Vertigo Dance Company
Yaro Dance Company: Hansel and Gretel
Zodiaque Dance