DANCE
/peh-LO-tah/
2nd Annual Line Dance Workshop
313 To The 514 Detroit/Montreal Choreography Expo
A Celebration of Dance and Music
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Alvin Ailey II
Backhausdance
Bale Folclorico da Bahia
Batsheva Dance Company
Batsheva Dance Company: Last Work
Bereishit Dance Company
Black Grace Dance Company
Black Grace Dance Company: Neil Ieremia
Blanca Li: Goddesses & Demonesses
BodyTraffic
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra & Lehrer Dance: JoAnn Falletta - An American Siddhartha
Bumparusa 6
Campagnie Herve Koubi
Carnival Salsa!
Che Malambo
Collage Dance Collective: Rise
Compagnie Herve Koubi
Company Wayne Mcgregor
Conservatory Dance Company
Conservatory Dance Company: Connections
Contemporary Dance Theater: The Seldoms - Power Goes
Dallas Black Dance Theatre
Damian Woetzel
Dance Discovery: 60s
Dance Ensemble
Dance In Flight
Dance Now!
Dance Scapa
Dance St. Louis: New Dance Horizons V
Dance St. Louis: Taj Express
Dance Temptation
Dance Theatre of Harlem
Dance To The Movies
Dance Wisconsin
Dancesport Championships
Dancin' Broadway
Dancing With Our Stars
Dancing With The Stars
Deeply Rooted Dance Theater
Dorrance Dance
Dreaming of Lions
Drumline Live!
Eisenhower Dance Ensemble
Ensemble Espanol: Flamenco Passion
Evening Of Dance
Flamenco Festival
Fly Dance
Gauthier Dance Dance Company
Giordano Dance Chicago
Groundworks Dance Theater
Hubbard Street 2
I Got Rhythm
Iconic: 14th Annual Dance Concert
In Flight
Jerome Bosch - La Creation, Le Paradis, Le Jardin, L'enfer
Jessica Lang Dance
Jr. Underground: Our Story
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: The Honouring
Koresh Dance Company
Kyle Abraham
Larry Keigwin and Company
Li Chiao Ping Dance
Long Yun Kung Fu Troupe
Lord of the Dance
Lucinda Childs Dance Company: John Adams - Lucinda Childs' Available Light
Malpaso Dance Company
Man In The Mirror
Mark Morris Dance Group
Move Live On Tour: Julianne & Derek Hough
Northwest Dance Project
Odc
Parsons Dance Company
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Pictures Without Frames
Pilobolus Master Class
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Purdue Contemporary Dance Company
Qui Nguyen's She Kills Monsters
R.K. Brown
Ragamala Dance Company
Red Bull Flying Bach
Regalia
Rennie Harris: Puremovement
Rhythm Of The Dance
Ririe Woodbury Dance Company: Winter Season
Ritmo Flamenco Dance Company: Barrio Flamenco
Riverdance
Ronald K. Brown & Evidence - A Dance Company
Run the Night
Russian Seasons Dance Co.
Russian Seasons Dance Co.: A Celebration of World Dance
Russian Seasons Dance Company: A Celebration of World Dance
Savion Glover
Shaping Sound
Signature Gala
Snapshots of Spain
Spectrum Dance Theatre
Spring Dance Showcase
Step Afrika
Sydney Dance Company
Taj Express
Tap Factory
The New York Spectacular
The Seldoms
The Stepcrew
Thodos Dance Chicago
trideaDance
Tu Dance
Twyla Tharp 50th Anniversary Tour
Twyla Tharp Dance
Twyla Tharp Master Class
Tywla Tharp Dance
Valley Dance Theatre: Spring Rep 2017
Vertical Desires III: An Evening of Pole Performance
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks & Brooklyn Rider
Wonderbound: Divisions With Flobots